Flag for GRUT (Amsterdam) GRUT (Amsterdam) Fan Central

Show Games

Loading games...

FINAL - 26/Oct 09:00 CEST F7 - #mix - Group B
Solebang Sole 3
... 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3
GRUT GRUT 13
... 5 6 7 8 8 9 10 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Keulen (GRUT)
Max Assists: 3 - van der Weiden (GRUT)

See full game details

FINAL - 26/Oct 12:00 CEST F2 - #mix - Group B
Russo Turisto Russo 10
... 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10
GRUT GRUT 9
... 4 4 5 6 6 7 8 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Oort (GRUT)
Max Assists: 3 - podolskii (Russo)

See full game details

FINAL - 26/Oct 15:00 CEST F7 - #mix - Group B
GRUT GRUT 13
... 6 7 8 8 9 10 11 12 12 13
LOL LOL 4
... 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Császár (LOL)
Max Assists: 2 - De Jongh (GRUT)

See full game details

FINAL - 27/Oct 10:00 CEST F2 - #mix - PQ7
GRUT GRUT 13
... 8 8 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
Corocotta Coro 12
... 8 9 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12
Max Scorer: 5 - Oort (GRUT)
Max Assists: 5 - Tuero Cuenca (Coro)

See full game details

FINAL - 27/Oct 13:00 CEST F3 - #mix - Q1 (1-8)
Mainzelrenner Mainz 9
... 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 9
GRUT GRUT 11
... 6 7 7 8 8 9 10 10 10 11
Max Scorer: 3 - Jansen (GRUT)
Max Assists: 3 - Hosokawa (Mainz)

See full game details

FINAL - 27/Oct 16:00 CEST F1 - #mix - S1 (1-4)
GRUT GRUT 13
... 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 11 12 13
HuskEZ All Stars HuskEZ 6
... 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 6
Max Scorer: 5 - Keulartz (GRUT)
Max Assists: 5 - Oort (GRUT)

See full game details

FINAL - 28/Oct 15:00 CET F1 - #mix - Final
GRUT GRUT 13
... 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
Midnight Cobras Cobras 12
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12
Max Scorer: 5 - Basov (Cobras)
Max Assists: 6 - Sulimova (Cobras)

See full game details

Team picture of GRUT Mixed

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#9 Oort, Benjamin 7 18 18 36
#6 Jansen, Walt 7 13 21 34
#11 Keulartz, Floor 7 18 8 26
#4 Dam, Lola 7 12 5 17
#53 van der Weiden, Lawko 7 6 11 17
#2 De Jongh, Basten 7 3 9 12
#14 Keulen, Maartje 7 9 1 10
#23 Steneker, Joris 7 4 3 7
#16 Jansen, Janne 7 1 4 5
#7 Ruijs, Nena 7 1 4 5

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
26/Oct 09:00 CEST MIXMixed GRUT GRUT 13 - 3 [F] Solebang Sole Solebang Group B 7 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+4+2
26/Oct 12:00 CEST MIXMixed GRUT GRUT 9 - 10 [F] Russo Turisto Russo Russo Turisto Group B 2 2+2+2+3+2 1+2+2+3+1
26/Oct 15:00 CEST MIXMixed GRUT GRUT 13 - 4 [F] LOL LOL LOL Group B 7 2+3+2+2+2 2+2+2+3+2
27/Oct 10:00 CEST MIXMixed GRUT GRUT 13 - 12 [F] Coro Coro Coro PQ7 2 1+1+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
27/Oct 13:00 CEST MIXMixed GRUT GRUT 11 - 9 [F] Mainzelrenner Mainz Mainzelrenner Q1 (1-8) 3 2+1+2+1+2 2+3+2+3+2
27/Oct 16:00 CEST MIXMixed GRUT GRUT 13 - 6 [F] HuskEZ HuskEZ HuskEZ S1 (1-4) 1 2+2+3+3+2 2+3+3+3+2
28/Oct 15:00 CET MIXMixed GRUT GRUT 13 - 12 [F] Cobras Cobras Cobras Final 1 2+3+2+3+2 2+1+2+3+2
  • No media available.
No stories available.